• dsfsfb1v posted an update 1 week, 1 day ago

    Basic Info.
    Model NO.:CNSDPV200(72)M5-50/45
    Trademark:CNSDPV
    Specification:CE, ISO, IEC, TUV
    Origin:ShanDong Province, China
    HS Code:8541402000
    Product Description
    Solar module/solar 200W black frame black backsheet
    CNSDPV engages in basic research and application research of photovoltaic technologies and do research in improvement of present processing and industrialization of new technologies. The chief engineer is an expert with more than ten years experience in photovoltaic R&D. Some of our technical engineers are come from SUNTECH, CEEG, CNPV, Himin and Universities. We have established long-term cooperation with Solar Energy Lab of Shandong Technology & Sicence University, Wind Energy Lab of Nanjing Aeronautics and Astronautics University, Photonics Research Institute of Nankai University, Jinan Military Area Command of the Chinese People’s Liberation Army.
    CNSDPV185-225(S)
    Specifications
    ModeCNSDPV185(72)M5CNSDPV190(72)M5CNSDPV195(72)M5CNSDPV200(72)M5CNSDPV205(72)M5CNSDPV210(72)M5CNSDPV215(72)M5CNSDPV220(72)M5CNSDPV225(72)M5
    Max Power (Wp)185190195200205210215220225
    Open circuit Voltage (V)44.8044.8045.1045.4345.8646.1546.4446.7547.04
    Short Circuit current(A)5.425.525.565.625.725.785.825.895.95
    Optimized working voltage (V)36.5037.1037.6037.9438.3038.6638.9839.3339.69
    Optimized working current (A)5.075.135.195.285.365.445.525.595.67
    Module efficiency (%)16.59%17.04%17.49%17.94%18.39%18.84%19.28%19.70%20.10%
    Max system voltage (V)1000V DC
    Voltage temperature coefficient-0.340%/K
    Current temperature coefficient0.049%/K
    Power temperature coefficient-0.430%/K
    Maximum series Fuse Rating10A
    Solar cell72pcs (6*12) Monocrystalline silicon solar panel (125*125)
    Junction boxIP65, TUV certificated with 3 pcs bypass diodes
    Cable type900mm length; Diameter 1*4mm2 TUV certificated
    GlassWhite low iron tempered glass 3.2mm thickness
    EncapsulationEVA
    Back sheetTPT
    FrameAluminum alloy
    Dimension1580*808*50/45/35mm(L*W*H)
    Weight16/15/14±1kg
    Heavy mechanical load5400Pa; IEC61215
    Hail testDiameter 25mm ice ball; shoot the solar panel 11 points at 23M/S speed
    Operating temperature-40 ~ +85degree
    Standard Testing Condition: 1000W/m2, Module temperature 25 degree, AM=1.5
    Power tolerance: ± 3%
    If you’re interested in our high efficiency 185w-225w 36v black mono solar panels with 72 cells and tuv certificate and a grade quality and 25 years warranty for pv power plant and system and battery and roof mounted, please be free to buy the quality, durable and cheap solar equipment with our professional suppliers. We are equipped with a productive factory at your service.China black solar panels for home manufacturers
    website:http://www.pvsolare.com/solar-panel/black-solar-panel/